Classificació 6a Lliga Vallès

ALIATS

ALIATS

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Albert Serra54011825
Juan Segura54011820
Toni Navarro54101726
Francesc Vázquez54101722
Enric Montià53201418
Miquel Salarich53201417
Sergio Alarcón53101317
Alvaro Lapeña5131911
Josep María Àlvarez505058

EIX

EIX

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Jordi Serra54101722
Javier Becerra53201422
Josep Miquelay52211216
Joan Arnau52211212
Dani Cuesta52301114
Raúl Díez5140814
Alan Andrés5140813
Mariano Hedrosa5130711
Toni Sucias503156