Classificació 6a Lliga Vallès

ALIATS

ALIATS

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Albert Serra76012634
Juan Segura76012632
Francesc Vázquez76102531
Toni Navarro75202235
Miquel Salarich74212026
Sergio Alarcón74301723
Enric Montià73401519
Alvaro Lapeña72411416
Josep María Àlvarez71601014

EIX

EIX

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Jordi Serra75202229
Joan Arnau74212024
Javier Becerra74301929
Josep Miquelay72311418
Dani Cuesta72501216
Alan Andrés71511117
Raúl Díez71601018
Mariano Hedrosa/ Substitut7160812
Toni Sucias706156