Classificació 7a Lliga Vallès

ALIATS

ALIATS

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Enric Montia53201423
Sergi Alarcón53201421
Jordi Serra53201420
Josep Miquelay53201419
Francesc Vázquez52301116
Dani Cuesta52301114
Toni Navarro52211015
Albert Serra5131914
Alvaro Lapeña5140812

EIX

EIX

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Juan Segura55002026
Àngel Carulla55002020
Javier Becerra54101722
Joan Arnau53111523
Sergi Terol53201419
Raúl Díez/Javi Maroto52211214
Miquel Salarich5140812
Alan Andrés5050512
Josep Maria Àlvarez505055