Classificació 7a Lliga Vallès

ALIATS

ALIATS

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Jordi Serra96302737
Josep Miquelay96302736
Albert Serra95312533
Enric Montia95302336
Sergi Alarcón95302333
Francesc Vázquez95302332
Toni Navarro94222029
Dani Cuesta93601822
Alvaro Lapeña92701522

EIX

EIX

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Joan Arnau95312538
Javier Becerra95312534
Raúl Díez/Javi Maroto95312532
Juan Segura96102531
Àngel Carulla95302327
Sergi Terol94301924
Alan Andrés91801224
Miquel Salarich9160913
Josep Maria Àlvarez900000