Classificació 7a Lliga Vallès

ALIATS

ALIATS

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Sergi Alarcón75202232
Jordi Serra75202230
Josep Miquelay75202230
Enric Montia74301931
Francesc Vázquez74301927
Albert Serra73311725
Toni Navarro73221623
Dani Cuesta72501315
Alvaro Lapeña71601016

EIX

EIX

JugadorJugadesGuanyadesPerdudesEmpatadesPunts LligaPunts FOW
Juan Segura76102531
Àngel Carulla75202224
Javier Becerra74212026
Sergi Terol74301924
Joan Arnau73311727
Raúl Díez/Javi Maroto73311723
Miquel Salarich7160913
Alan Andrés7070716
Josep Maria Àlvarez707077